viagra sample propecia canadian pharmacy find discount viagra viagra online 100mg how can i get viagra without a prescription brand cialis tablets viagra buy cialis usa

Excellent Faculty

  • 2 First Batch Candidates of the Ten Thousand Talents Program: Mu Gang, Li Guoqing. 
  • National Outstanding Middle-aged and Young Experts: Sun Jian, Mu Gang.
  • National Outstanding Professional Technical Talents: Mu Gang.
  • Candidates of the National Project of “Hundred, Thousand, Ten Thousand” Professionals for New Century: Mu Gang, Li Guoqing, Cai Guowei.
  • Outstanding Teachers in Higher Education Institutions: Mu Gang.
  • Winners of Government Special Allowance by the State Council: Sun Jian, Qiu Changtao, Wang Manjia, Cheng Weicai, Luo Jichou, Chen Yonglin, Song Jiahua, Xie Hailong, Xu Chunxi, Han Xuejun, Deng Tianri, Zhang Chun, Chang Botao, Yang Shanrang, Yang Yuheng, Ren Xianwen, Ding Yuequn, Deng Jixiang, Yang Yurong, Wang Baochun, Ye Rongxue, Wei Jiading, Han Yucai, Ma Shuxun, Mu Gang, Zhang Yuduo, Zhou Yunlong, Dang Deyu, Lv Tai, Li Junwen, Li Guoqing, Xu Zhiming, Li Shaohua, Cai Guowei.
  • Outstanding Experts of Jilin Province: Mu Gang, Yang Shanrang.
  • Senior Experts of Jilin Province: Mu Gang, Li Guoqing, Zhou Yunlong, Yang Shanrang.
  • Candidates of Program for New Century Excellent Talents in University: Sun Bin.
  • Middle-aged and Young Technical Talents with Outstanding Contribution of Jilin Province: Li Guoqing, Zhou Yunlong, Xu Zhiming, Cai Guowei, Wang Qing, Lv Tai, Wang Jianguo, Li Yong, Yan Gangui, Qiu Changtao, Luo Jishou, Guan Xiaohui, Sun Mojie, Qin Li, Hong Wenpeng, Sun Bin.
  • Candidates of Top-Notch Innovative Talent Project in Jilin Province: Mu Gang, Zhou Yunlong, Cai Guowei, Wang Jianguo, Wang Qing, Lv Tai, Guan Xiaohui, Yan Gangui, Li Yong, Lu Xingfa, Xu Zhiming, Lu Zhiwei, Sun Lingfang, Cao Lihua, Guo Xiaoli. 
  • Excellent Overseas Returnees of Jilin Province: Zhou Yunlong.
  • The First Batch of Chief Professors of New Century Excellent Talents in Higher Education Institutions in Jilin Province: Mu Gang
  • The First Batch of Middle-Aged and Young Leading Teachers in Higher Education Institutions in Jilin Province: Li Guoqing, Zhou Yunlong, Xu Zhiming, Li Yong. 
  • Outstanding Teachers in Higher Education Institutions in Jilin Province: Mu Gang, Zhou Yunlong, Lu Zhiwei, Zhang Jie, Ju Yanzhong.
  • One Hundred Leading Talents in Science and Technology in Jilin Province: Li Guoqing, Cai Guowei, Wang Qing, Yan Gangui, Jia Ruokun.
  • The First Batch of Discipline Leading Professors of Jilin: Wang Qing, Ju Yanzhong, Qu Zhaoyang.
  • Outstanding Talents in Science and Technology for New Century in Jilin Province: Yan Gangui, Wang Qing, Cao Lihua, Sun Lingfang, Sun Mojie, Yu Dayu, Liu Chuncheng, Xiao Bai, Sun Bin, Qin Li, Wei Chunming. 
  • Science and Technology Award for the Young in Jilin Province: Zhou Yunlong, Yan Gangui, Sun Lingfang.
  • Young and Middle-aged Scientific and Technological Innovation Potential Leaders of Jilin Province: Yan Gangui, Sun Baizhong.
  • National Advanced Workers: Zhou Yunlong.
  • National Outstanding Workers in Science and Technology: Mu Gang, Li Guoqing. 
  • The “Five One” Labor Medal: Deng Tianri. 
  • The “Three Eight” Red-Banner Pacesetters: Zhao Shuhua
  • Advanced Individuals of National Staff’s Professional Ethics Construction: Mu Gang.
  • Top Model Workers of Jilin Province: Mu Gang, Zhou Yunlong, Luo Jishou. 
  • Model Workers of Jilin Province: Zhao Shuhua, Zhu Huanliang, Deng Tianri. 
  • The “Five One” Labor Medal of Jilin Province: Li Guoqing, Zhu Huanliang.
  • National Outstanding Teachers: Cai Guowei, Ding Yuequn, Zhang Chun. 
  • National Advanced Educators: Li Junwen.
  • National Advanced Individuals of Teachers’ Morality: Wang Tiejun.
  • National Outstanding Educators in Higher Education Institutions: Zhang Guoyuan.
  • National Outstanding Ideological and Political Educators in Higher Education Institutions: Zhang Guoyuan.
  • National Model Workers in Education System: Luo Jishou.
  • National Model Workers in Electric Power Industry: Sun Jian.
  • National Outstanding Teachers in Electric Power Industry: Li Guoqing, Zhou Yunlong, Wang Qing, Ding Yuequn, Deng Jixiang, Zhou Guoxiang.
  • National Advanced Workers in Textile System: Zhu Huanliang.
  • Outstanding Middle-Aged and Young Teachers of Department of Energy: Han Xuejun, Li Junwen.
  • Outstanding Party Workers of Jilin Province: Li Chen.
  • Outstanding  Communists of Jilin Province: Xing Xiaomin.
  • Teaching and Educating Models of Jilin Province: Guan Xiaohui, Zhang Jie.
  • Outstanding Teachers of Jilin Province: Mu Gang, Zhou Yunlong, Xu Zhiming, Guan Xiaohui, Wang Tiejun.
  • Outstanding Party Workers in Higher Education Institutions of Jilin Province: Zhang Guoyuan, Liu Guangsheng. 
  • Outstanding Communists in Higher Education Institutions of Jilin Province: Guan Xiaohui, Ju Yanzhong, Li Bing, Wang Xiku, Wen Zhu.
  • Advanced Individuals of Teachers’ Ethics in Education System in Jilin Province: Xu Zhiming, Yan Gangui, Guan Xiaohui, Wang Tiejun, Qu Ru, Sun Lingfang.
  • Outstanding Technology Innovation Pacesetters of Jilin Province: Li Guoqing.
  • Outstanding Technology Innovation Experts of Jilin Province: Sun Lingfang, Wang Qing.
  • Outstanding Economic and Technological Innovation Experts of Jilin Province: Yan Gangui.
  • The “Three Eight” Red-Banner Pacesetters of Jilin Province: Guo Baohua, Zhang Xirong, Jia Yuzhuo.
  • Doctoral Students Supervisors: Mu Gang, Li Guoqing, Li Shaohua, Zhou Yunlong, Cai Guowei, Xu Zhiming, Wang Qing, Yan Gangui, Li Yong, Qu Zhaoyang.
  • Outstanding Teaching Staff of NEDU: Wang Tiejun, Wang Jianguo, Lan Hua, Liu Yaonian, Song Renjie, Zhang Jie, Zhang Xirong, Qu Zhaoyang, Xing Lijun, Han Li, Dang Deyu, Xu Zhiming, Lu Zhiwei, Ju Yanzhong, Qin Li, Sun Lingfang, Zeng Lingquan, Sun Hongfei, Zhang Hongjing, Cao Lihua, Han Xuejun, Wu Chunming, Guo Xinchen, Li Yongping, Sun Xiangwen.
  • Young and Mid-aged Academic Leaders of NEDU: Xiao Bai, Yan Gangui, Bai Jingru, Sun Bin, Cao Shengxian, Chen Lijun, Men Hong, Sun Lingfang, Jia Ruokun, Yu Dayu, Zhang Lanhe, Zhang Yingjie, Liu Chuncheng, Wang Jianyuan.
You are here: Home Faculties